FC
Globalcaja La Roda
Almansa
87 109
FT
23 17 24 23
29 20 32 28
  liga A-1
Skrljevo
KK Dubrava Zagreb
81 90
FT
23 24 17 17
21 27 26 16
  SBL
Alpos Sentjur
Zlatorog Lasko
79 62
FT
20 18 18 23
11 19 10 22
  GPA
Kirchheim
Walter Tigers Tubingen
86 98
FT
16 20 21 29
30 26 17 25
  GPA
Panthers Schwenningen
Dresden Titans
74 75
FT
6 23 19 26
15 17 25 18
  GPA
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
LTi Giessen 46ers
98 60
FT
19 26 29 24
21 15 4 20
  Italy Serie B
Virtus Arechi Salerno
SSD LUISS Roma
90 88
FT
25 21 19 25
26 26 16 20
  PLK
Trefl Sopot
Dabrowa Gornicza
87 73
FT
24 21 16 26
13 19 25 16
  KLS
Sloga
Cacak 94
104 97
FT
28 20 20 19 17
19 22 19 27 10
  LCB
Sangaliush
Porto
71 78
FT
19 17 15 20
17 28 9 24
  IPL
Bord Gais Neptune Co
UCC Demons
92 91
FT
92
91
  IPL
Belfast Star
DCU Saints
90 67
FT
90
67
  GPA
Artland Dragons
RASTA Vechta
61 88
FT
22 18 8 13
17 32 14 25
  GPA
Bayer Leverkusen
BG Karlsruhe
90 77
FT
34 16 17 23
16 17 30 14
  Portugal Nacional W
Imortal BC Women
Olivais Women
69 68
FT
18 16 18 17
24 15 15 14
  Portugal Nacional W
Esgueira Women
Quinta Dos Lombos Women
54 52
FT
12 7 19 16
15 11 14 12
  ABA
Crvena Zvezda Red Star
KK Torus Skopje
87 67
FT
13 26 26 22
9 13 25 20
  LNB
Gravelines Dunkerque
Dijon
71 69
FT
21 19 13 18
15 20 22 12
  LNB
Paris
Ada Blois
99 104
FT
27 27 19 26
17 29 33 25
  FC
Estudiantes Women's
Baloncesto Leganes Women
65 60
FT
19 12 14 20
13 16 18 13
  FC
Hemel Storm
Bradford Dragons
99 78
FT
22 27 26 24
23 15 22 18
  FC
Grupo Iruna Navarra
CAM Enrique Soler
117 104
FT
27 33 23 34
24 35 15 30
  GRBC
Olympiacos Piraeus
Prometheus
93 65
FT
23 24 22 24
19 15 14 17
  Serie A2
Gesteco Cividale
Chieti Basket
81 78
FT
25 17 19 20
19 16 24 19
  IPL
UCD Marian Dublin
Killester Dublin
82 84
FT
82
84
  IPL
Eanna
Sligo
84 93
FT
31 14 24 15
25 26 14 28
  BNXT
Weert
The Bright Kings Den Helder
75 77
FT
18 15 20 22
16 16 23 22
  Poland 1st Division
MKKS Zak Koszalin
Bytom
94 74
FT
26 22 31 15
22 16 23 13
  Poland 1st Division
WKK Wroclaw
Dziki Warszawa
73 75
FT
13 21 18 21
20 19 13 23
  Italy Serie B
Mamy.eu Oleggio
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
79 72
FT
30 25 13 11
21 15 18 18
  Mexico Liga ABE
UNAM
Tec Mty Hidalgo
52 94
FT
11 17 16 8
24 30 25 15
  BPW
Pro Esporte Women
Catanduva Women
34 72
FT
3 7 14 10
19 22 15 16
  Serie A
Benetton Treviso
Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia
58 78
FT
7 15 15 21
19 19 22 18
  LNB
Fos Ouest
Nanterre
87 84
FT
22 26 8 31
27 17 19 21
  BBL
S.Oliver Baskets Wurzburg
Telekom Baskets Bonn
71 96
FT
16 19 18 18
26 27 21 22
  BBL
Bristol Academy Flyers
Sheffield Sharks
68 55
FT
18 17 20 13
19 14 15 7
  FC
Worthing Thunder
Thames Valley Cavaliers
82 66
FT
16 21 19 26
13 11 18 24
  Serie A2
Urania Porta Milano
Bennet Cantu
70 85
FT
18 17 13 22
21 24 15 25
  IPL
Templeogue Azzurri Dublin
Maree
70 91
FT
70
91
  IPL
Tela Li Warriors
KCYMS
105 103
FT
105
103
  BNXT
Belgacom Liege Basket
Generali Okapi Aalstar
82 73
FT
17 21 14 30
23 16 17 17
  BNXT
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
Belgacom Spirou Basket
83 81
FT
21 24 10 16 12
22 18 10 21 10
  Italy Serie B
Rimadesio Desio
Rucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano
66 81
FT
14 18 18 16
22 15 21 23
  Italy Serie B
Sinermatic Ozzano
Raggisolaris Faenza
57 78
FT
13 18 17 9
16 24 20 18
  FC
Derby Trailblazers
Solent Kestrels
Postp.
  ACB
Isla De Tenerife Canarias
Basquet Girona
76 67
FT
18 23 22 13
18 16 16 17
  ACB
C.B. Granada
La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
84 87
FT
25 19 21 19
20 16 24 27
  Serie A(W)
Crema Women
Virtus Bologna Women''s
52 75
FT
17 7 17 11
19 24 17 15
  Brazil FCB U22
Corinthians LDB U22
Paulistano LDB U22
72 62
FT
21 10 20 21
12 20 16 14
  BP 1 Div
America D1
Votorantim D1
105 65
FT
32 29 19 25
8 14 19 24
  FC
Baloncesto U23 Women
Viejo William U23 Wome
Postp.
  LCB
UD Oliveirense
Esgueira/Oli
80 71
FT
17 21 27 15
19 15 15 22
  PTAPP
Sport Lisboa Benfica B
Barreirense
95 55
FT
35 20 21 19
18 15 13 9
  PTAPP
Vasco Da Gama
Maia Basket Clube
82 78
FT
22 19 22 19
14 19 28 17
  PTAPP
Galitos FC
Portimonense SC
79 88
FT
23 16 23 17
16 25 27 20
  CBL
Bucaros de Bucaramanga
Corsarios de Cartagena
69 78
FT
9 18 22 20
24 16 22 16
  Mexico Liga ABE
Tec Mty Monterrey
CETYS Mexicali
69 76
FT
23 19 10 17
17 23 22 14
  Brazil FCB U22
Sao Jose LDB U22
Pinheiros LDB U22
77 80
FT
10 21 22 24
16 15 16 33
  Mexico Liga ABE
Tec Mty Leon
UMAD
Postp.
  SABCC
Punto Rjo Lenin Robles
San Martin
76 83
FT
18 18 24 16
19 22 20 22
  FC
Halcones De San Miguel
Lobos De Chiriqui
71 77
FT
12 15 29 15
17 16 20 24
  Paraguay Primera
Colonias Gold
Felix Perez Cardozo
Postp.
  NBA
Milwaukee Bucks
Memphis Grizzlies
102 107
FT
16 32 28 26
18 27 21 41
  Nica TUC
Brumas de Jinotega
Real Esteli
94 99
FT
26 24 19 25
19 22 27 31
  FC
Atletico Nacional Panama
Universitarios Panama
104 59
FT
25 27 23 29
16 17 11 15
  SABCC
Titanes de Barranquilla
Liga Sorocabana
75 51
FT
16 20 18 21
17 8 12 14
  GTP D
SL Cotzulmaguapa Primera
Solola
75 55
FT
19 15 19 22
16 14 10 15
  El Salvador Liga Wom
San Salvador Women
Fas Fever Women
59 73
FT
10 18 8 23
19 27 21 6
  CBL
Sabios de Manizales
Team Cali
58 83
FT
12 23 13 10
18 20 28 17
  El Salvador Liga May
Aguila San Miguel
Chalchuapa United
100 67
FT
35 23 24 18
16 6 19 26
  El Salvador Liga May
Brujos Izalco
CB Cojute
76 113
FT
25 9 19 23
21 33 18 41
  El Salvador Liga May
Nejapa
San Salvador BC
89 101
FT
10 30 18 31
23 34 20 24
  El Salvador Liga May
Santiagueno
Quezaltepeque
61 71
FT
15 14 17 15
23 18 13 17
  GTP D
Amatitlan Primera
Antigua GFC Primera
66 56
FT
17 15 22 12
12 16 15 13
  NBL(A)
Melbourne United
New Zealand Breakers
101 97
FT
20 25 24 19 13
22 20 25 21 9
  Mexico CIBACOPA
Coyotes de Tijuana
Guindas de Nogales
91 97
FT
25 13 26 20 7
13 10 32 29 13
  Philippines NCAA
Arellano University Chiefs
MIT Cardinals
64 59
FT
13 14 19 18
8 18 12 21
  BJL
Toyama Grouses
Hitachi Sunrockers
86 90
FT
26 19 18 23
23 14 22 31
  BJL
Niigata Swan
Shimane Susanoo Magic
49 79
FT
16 13 11 9
21 15 24 19
  BJL
Hiroshima Dragonflies
Yokohama B-Corsairs
70 68
FT
23 21 16 10
13 15 22 18
  NBL
Fukushima Fire Bonds
Saga Ballooners
54 74
FT
12 10 21 11
25 16 18 15
  NBA
Golden State Warriors
Washington Wizards
104 95
FT
26 28 20 30
25 31 29 10
  NBL(A)
Perth Wildcats
Brisbane Bullets
87 73
FT
22 26 22 17
22 13 24 14
  NBL
Otsuka Alphas
Hyogo storks
72 55
FT
17 15 28 12
23 14 9 9
  NBL
Bambitious Nara
Rizing-Fukuoka
73 77
FT
19 15 17 22
20 14 25 18
  NBL
Aomori Wats
Altiri Chiba
60 77
FT
13 15 8 24
21 20 19 17
  NBL
Kumamoto Volters
Nagasaki verka
84 81
FT
18 15 24 27
16 19 24 22
  KBL Cup
Wonju Dongbu Promy
Busan KTF Magicwings
84 88
FT
35 17 14 18
23 24 18 23
  JL B3
Saitama Broncos
Iwate Big Bulls
56 87
FT
21 13 11 11
21 26 17 23
  JL B3
Yamaguchi Patriots
Tokyo Hachioji BEE Trains
66 69
FT
12 17 15 22
17 22 15 15
  BJL
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
Akita Northern Happinets
74 97
FT
12 15 23 24
22 21 36 18
  Philippines UAAP
NU Bulldogs
UE Red Warriors
77 70
FT
24 20 9 24
11 21 20 18
  BJL
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
Toshiba Brave Thunders
84 88
FT
15 18 20 24 7
18 19 22 18 11
  BJL
Kyoto Hannaryz
Sendai 89
66 65
FT
24 11 16 15
12 19 15 19
  BJL
Chiba Jets
Osaka seven Fukujin
89 88
FT
24 16 26 23
14 18 29 27
  BJL
Gunma Crane Thunders
Shiga Lake Stars
92 71
FT
24 21 18 29
11 29 17 14
  BJL
Tsukuba Robots
F Eagles Nagoya
69 72
FT
15 18 16 20
9 19 25 19
  BJL
Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
Toyota Alvark
79 67
FT
21 23 15 20
15 22 10 20
  RBPL(W)
Dynamo GUVD NOVOSIBIRSK Woman
Nadezhda Woman's
66 72
FT
15 13 19 19
21 20 16 15
  Philippines NCAA
LPU Pirates
CSJL Knights
82 75
FT
13 22 26 21
29 17 14 15
  Hong Kong BL
Tycoon
Eastern Long Lions
Pend.
  BJL
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Utsunomiya Brex
  Hong Kong BL
South China AA
Wing-lun
  TBL
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
  BBL
Tsmoki Minsk C
Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev
  ACB
Real Madrid Teka
Obradoiro CAB
  ACB
C.B. Breogan Lugo
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
  FC
Nesibe Aydin Women's
Botas Spor Woman's
  FC
CD Ponferrada
CB Tormes
  RBC
BARS-RGEU Rostov-on-Don
Cheliabinsk
  Spain LF Challenge W
NB Paterna Women
Adareva Tenerife Women
  PBCC
Meralco Bolts
Barangay Ginebra Kings
  VTBUL
Zenit Petersburg
Unics Kazan
  VTBUL
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
BC Nizhny Novgorod
  KLS
KK Mladost Zemun
Sloboda
  LNWB
Municipal Targoviste (w)
Univ Arad (w)
  BBL
Brest
Grodno GrSU
  Serie A(W)
Club Atletico Faenza Woman's
Umana Reyer Venezia Woman's
  BNXT
Zwolle
Eiffeltowers Den Bosch
  Turkey TKBL Women
Sigorta Yalova Vip Women
Elazig II Ozel Idare Women
  TBL
Fenerbahce Ulker
Bahcesehir Koleji
  FC
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Belediyesi Women's
Hatay Antakya Belediyesi Women's
  BBL
Sdushor Minsk
Rubon B
  BBL
Heidelberg
EnBW Ludwigsburg
  BBL
Bamberg
Alba Berlin
  BBL
BG Goettingen
Chemcats Chemnitz
  BLNO
Fyllingen
Tromso Storm
  DBL
Horsens IC
Copenhagen
  DBL
Team FOG Naestved
Herlev Wolfpack
  LNWB
CS Olimpia Brasov Women
Municipal Targu Mures (w)
  Austria Cup
Raiders Tirol
Jennersdorf
  BNXT
Royal Atomia Brussels
Kangoeroes Mechelen
  WNBL(U)
JKL Lady Dolphins Women
UCU Lady Canons Women
  LNB
Strasbourg
Nancy
  PLK
Siden Torun
Asseco Arka Gdynia
  Czech Republic Liga1
Vysocina
Basketball Olomouc
  GRBC
Kolossos Rhodes
Prometheus
  Serie A2
PMS Torino
Stella Azzurra Roma
  LNBA
Swiss Central Basket
Vevey Riviera
  Rom Cup
CSM Oradea
BCMUS Arges Pitesti
  ELBL
BK Ventspils
Valmiera Glass Via
  WCDA
Anagennisi Germasogeias Women
AEL Women
  Serie A(W)
Kanpo W
Ducato Lucca Woman's
  LKL
Gargzdu Gargzdai
Lietkabelis
  DWBL
Falcon Women's
SISU w
  Rom Cup
CSM Foscani
Municipal Galati
  Bahrain Premier Leag
Al Muharraq
Issa Town
  Serie A
Tortona
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
  ABA
Cibona Zagreb
Partizan
  LNB
Monaco
Chorale Roanne
  ACB
Unicaja
Kalise Gran Canaria
  ACB
Bizkaia Bilbao Basket
Real Betis
  TBL
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Bursaspor
  BLNO
Ammerud
Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
  BLNO
3B/Baerums Verk
Oppsal
  Rom Cup
SCM Craiova
Laguna Bucuresti
  Austria Cup
Deutsch Wagram Alligators
UKJ HYPO Mistelbach
  GPA
Phoenix Hagen
WWU Baskets Munster
  GPA
Bochum
Dusseldorf
  Kos S
Vellaznimi
KB Peja
  Kos S
Trepca
KB Sigal Prishtina
  NBL(U)
Namuwongo Blazers
City Oilers
  Czech Republic Liga1
Snakes Ostrava
SKB Zlin
  Czech Republic Liga1
Turi Svitavy
Orli Prostejov
  Serie A
Tezenis Verona
Enel Brindisi
  PLK
Energa Czarni Slupsk
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
  OBL
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
St.Polten
  OBL
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
  OBL
BSC Raiffeisen Furstenfeld
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
  OBL
Kapfenberg Bulls
Vienna Timberwolves
  Rom Cup
CSS Miercurea Ciuc
Targu Mures
  BBL
TSV Crailsheim
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
  BBL
Manchester Giants
Plymouth City Patriots
  BLNO
Baerum Basket
Froya
  NBL
Sluneta Usti nad Labem
BK Decin
  BBL Cup
Glasgow Rocks
Surrey Scorchers
  Serie A2
Baltur Cento
Fortitudo Bologna
  Serie A2
Ravenna
Carmatic Pistoia
  Serie A2
Carife Ferrara
Snaidero Cucine Udine
  Serie A2
Fulgor Libertas Forli
Dinamica Mantova
  Serie A2
Mazzeo San Severo
Edilizia Moderna Rimini
  Serie A2
Frata Nardo
San Giobbe Chiusi
  Serie A2
lighthouse Trapani
Agrigento
  Serie A2
Vanoli Cremona
Assigeco Banca Popolare
  Serie A2
NPC Rieti
Juvi Cremona
  Rom Cup
U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca
CSA Steaua Turabo
  Rom Cup
ACS Targu Jiu
Elba Timisoara
  Poland 1st Division
PGE Turow Zgorzelec
GKS Tychy
  Poland 1st Division
AZS Opole
Decka Pelplin
  FC
Carugate Women
Milano Women
  FC
UBU Tizona
Zamora
  Italy Serie B
Action Now Monopoli
BPC Virtus Cassino
  Italy Serie B
CJ Basket Taranto
Bava Pozzuoli
  Italy Serie B
Liofilchem Roseto
Geko PSA Sant’Antimo
  Italy Serie B
LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket
Cipir College Borgomanero
  Italy Serie B
LuxArm Lumezzane
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
  Italy Serie B
Solbat Piombino
3G Electronics Legnano
  Italy Serie B
Elachem Vigevano
Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese
  Italy Serie B
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
Tigers Romagna
  Italy Serie B
Maurelli Group Libertas Livorno
Riso Scotti Pavia
  Italy Serie B
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
Real Sebastiani Rieti
  WHDA
BKG Prima Women
Uni Gyor Women
  PTAPP
Academica Efapel
Sampaense Basket
  Serie A
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
Centrale del Latte Brescia
  Serie A
Umana Reyer Venezia
Legea Scafati
  ACB
Pamesa Valencia
DKV Joventut Badalona
  BBL
BiG Storage Cheshire Jets
Newcastle Eagles
  LKL
Zalgiris
Siauliai
  Serie A(W)
Sassari Women''s
Brixia Women
  Italy Serie B
Pall. Viola Reggio Calabria
Gemini Mestre
  Bahrain Premier Leag
Al Ahli Bahrain
Samaheej